Fulton County Economic Development Membership List

Tier 4

F&M Bank / Dave Gerken, Doug Shaw Jr.
North Star Blue Scope / Rich Menzel
MetalX/Jon Brown
Worthington Industries / Lisa Wilson

Tier 3

Fifth Third Bank/ Bill Life
First Federal Bank / Trisha Schneider
First Energy/Toledo Edison / Tim Suter
Fulton County Health Center / Patti Finn
Fulton County Processing / James Vanpoppel
Gerken Paving, Inc. / Jason Baden
Huntington Bank / Ty Otto
Miller Bros. Const., Inc. / Brad Miller
Sauder / Garrett Tinsman

Tier 2

City of Wauseon / Dennis Richardson
Village of Delta / Brad Peebles
DGL Consulting Engineers / R.J. Lumbrezer
Eastman & Smith, LTD / Steve Reinbolt
Hylant / Dan Silvers
Industrial Power Systems / Brooke Lowrie
Linde North America / Simon Douglas
Ohio Logistics / Chuck Bills
Ridgeville Telephone Co.- RTEC / Dave Gobrogge
Rudolph Libbe, Inc. / Phil Rudolph, Jr.
Scottdel Cushion / Kevin Thornton
Stapleton Insurance / Stan Multauf
Thomas Construction & Remodeling / Seth Thomas
Triangular Processing Inc / Kathy Shaw
Wauseon Ace / Jeff Rupp
Wauseon Machine / Matt Bombick
Village of Archbold / Donna Dettling
Village of Swanton / Rosanna Hoelzle

Tier 1

Andres, O’Neil & Lowe/ Drew Ginn
Archbold CIC / Jim Wyse
Aschliman & Co. CPA’S / Bob Aschliman
CIG Financial Services / Michael Childs
ConAgra Foods / Jody Smith
Earl Mechanical Services Inc./ Matt Earl
Fulton Industries / Dave Brinegar
GB Manufacturing / Rachel Bolton
H&R Block/ Brent Shea
HR Systems / Connie Koch
Kleck Enterprises / Dick Kleck
McNeill Chevrolet Buick / Linda Lee
Metamora State Bank / Kim Smallman
Mosser Group / Joe Luzar
Ohio Gas Company  / Chad Penrod
Pahl Ready Mix / Brock Mealer
PNC Bank /Matt Leach
RMF Nooter / Mary Gregory
Rupp/Rosebrock / Justin Groll
Schultz Huber & Associates / Robin Brinegar
Sherwood State Bank/ Mickey Schwarzbek
Swancreek Township / Rick Kazmierczak
The State Bank / Tyson Moss
Tri-County Fuels / Sam Victor
Village of Fayette / Genna Biddix
Waterford Bank, N.A. / Rob Vogelsong
Whalen Realty & Auction / Michael Murry
York Township/ Bob Trowbridge

Associate

Andre Land Forming/ Paul Andre
Archbold Chamber of Commerce / Lora Ripke
Coman / Mastin Septic / Erin Mastin
Current Office Solutions / Derek Allen
Delta Chamber of Commerce / Pam Young
Dennis Apartments / Suzanne Dennis
Dunbar Mechanical, Inc. / Don Yerks
FME-Industrial / Scott Mirtes
Foundation Steel LLC / Danny Dymarkowski
Fulton County Airport/ Teri Suarez
Fulton County Farm Bureau / Keith Truckor
Fulton County Visitors Bureau/ Julie Brink
Haas Door Company / Jeff Nofziger
Hanna Commercial Real Estate /  Craig Rose
Ironwood Golf Course/ Quinn Frank
Jones & Henry Engineers, LTD / Gregg Simon
Louisville Title/ Aubrey Hornsby
Mannik & Smith Group / Sheri Bokros
Medical Mutual of Ohio/ Sharon Gillespie
Metalink / Phil Maag
NAI Harmon Group/ Karen Samas
Northwest State Community College / Jim Drewes
Red Rambler Coffee/ Mel Michelson
Rehmann/Jennifer Koder
Reichle Klein Group / Todd Dickerson
Sullivan’s Restaurant / Brian Roth
Swancreek Water District/ Dale Brunner
Tetra Tech / Andy Langenderfer
Team Johnson / Brandon Johnson
Tomahawk Printing / Shawn Ferguson
Village of Lyons/ Tonya Lumbrezer
Wauseon Chamber of Commerce / Bill Drummer
Wauseon Development Corp / Brian Roth